Clubs Landelijke/Nationale - Lokalen

Adressen super, nationale en landelijke clubs buiten Limburg

S: Secretaris
I: Interclubleider
L: Lokaal

KTTC Salamander Mechelen vzw A003
S: Govaerts Walter GSM : 0476351994
I : Van Krieken Emiel GSM : 0476213001
L. Sportschuur Donkerlei 72 2800 Mechelen GSM : 0488996491

KTTC AFP ANTWERPEN A062
S: De Keulenaer Hans GSM : 0478224106
I : Vandenbroucke Peter E-mail : vandenbroucke.peter@skynet.be
L.: KTTC AFP Antwerpen,Turnhoutsebaan 357 , 2140Borgerhout Tel :032710955

TTK Turnhout A095
S: Jan Staes GSM : 0473524454
I : Dave Baelus GSM : 0496796376
L. TTK Turnhout Slachthuisstraat 13 C 230 Turnhout Tel : 014738762

Geelse TTC A117
S: Hooyberghs Hans GSM : 0498046303
I : Lemmens Jeroen GSM : 0475891973
L. Geelse TTC Bel 19/1 2440 Geel Tel : 014891129

TTC Zoersel A136
S: Bickx Werner GSM : 0474915637
I : Bickx Werner GSM : 0474915637
L. TTC Zoersel De Reiger z/n 2980 Zoersel Tel : 033122122

Gierle TTC A147
S: Vermeiren Jef GSM : 0485089506
I : Rotthier Korneel GSM : 0483380548
L. TTK Gierle Brulens 36 2275 Gierle Tel : 014291181

TTC Sokah Hoboken A176
S: Philip Janssens GSM : 0471811347
I : Marc Gijs GSM : 0475804179
L. Sportcentrum Stuivenberg Albert Einsteinlaan 50, 2660Hoboken

TTC Nodo A182
S: Zwaenepoel Bob GSM : 0495572299
I : Zwaenepoel Luc GSM : 0491409015
L. TTC Nodo Schoutlaan 24 2180 Ekeren Tel : 036462538

TTC Merelbeke OVL032
S: Bossuyt Kaatje GSM : 0498534504
I : Willems Jo GSM : 0473236132
L. Sportaccommodatie Plataan, Plataan 2, 9820 Merelbeke GSM : 0473236132

TTC Rooigem Gent OVL088
S: Peter De Coninck GSM : 0474984822
I : Patrick Van Hoecke GSM : 0474535556
L. TTC Rooigem Gent, Rooigemlaan 180, 9000 Gent Tel : 092361010

TTC Stekene OVL093
S: Buysse Jeroen GSM : 0478214999
I : Buysse Jeroen GSM : 0478214999
L. Tafeltennisclub Stekene, Nieuwstraat 60/H, 9190 Stekene GSM : 0471918393

TTC Ninove OVL148
S: Vandendaele Erwin GSM : 0479430860
I : Panis Nico GSM : 0476616164
L. Sportcentrum Sint-Kristoffel , Pollare Schuitstr. 12, 9401 Pollare-Ninove

TTC Smash Dolfijn VLB283
S: Hans Geyskens GSM : 0495222774
I : Dries Mattheus GSM : 0495373136
L. Sportzaal Sint-Jozefscollege Bekaflaan 62, 3200 Aarschot

P.W. DIEST VLB293
S: JANSSENS Marc GSM : 0478222278
I : JANSSENS Marc GSM : 0478222278
L. Peter Dorlandcentrum Grauwzustersstraat 10 B , 3290 Diest Tel: 013326328

TTC And Leie Lauwe WVL034
S: Mourisse Geert GSM : 0475633030
I : Kind Kurt GSM : 0475901313
L. Sportcentrum Vandemoortele, Dronckaertstraat 475, 8930 Lauwe Tel : 056423517

TTC Eendracht Kuurne WVL072
S: Deprez Jan GSM : 0485076480
I : Verstraete Carl GSM : 0473407112
L. Turnzaal/Sporthal - Sportpark Nieuwenhuyse 49, 8520 Kuurne Tel : 056352771

TTC Wielsbeke-Leieland WVL094
S: Claus Jasper GSM : 0473807455
I : Roose Brecht GSM : 0472470797
L. Sporthal Leieland ,Guido Gezellestraat z/n 8710 Ooigem GSM : 0476455573

CTT R. ALPA SCHAERBEEK WOLUWE BBW015
S: Genie Erwin GSM : 0495360946
I : GOFFIN FREDERIC GSM : 0475203423
L. POSEIDON, Avenue des Vaillants 2, 1200 Woluwé-Saint-Lambert

LOGIS AUDERGHEM TT BBW165
S: BULTE MICHEL GSM : 0477948324
I : DEVAUX CHRISTOPHE GSM : 0475550454
I : VEYT ARNAUD GSM : 0486144065
L. LOGIS AUDERGHEM Centre Sportif d'Auderghem
Chaussée de Wavre 1690, 1160 Auderghem Bruxelles Tel: 026722421

CTT BRAINE-L'ALLEUD BBW179
S: WAUTHOZ Gilles GSM : 0475678300
I : WAUTHOZ Gilles GSM : 0475678300
L. CTT BRAINE-L'ALLEUD Rue du Ménil, 45, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud

AF ROYAL CHARLEROI VILLETTE H001
S: MARTOS SANCHEZ IGNACIO GSM : 0474539220
I : MARTOS SANCHEZ IGNACIO GSM : 0474539220
L. La Villette (centre de loisirs), Rue du Chemin Vert 125b, 6042Lodelinsart

PP CASTELLINOISE H009
S: VANLANGENDONCK Francis GSM : 0476490056
I : MALACORD Serge GSM : 0476440004
L. Salle Georges Mathy, rue des Haies, 293, 6200 CHÂTELET

Pal. Neufvilles Senne H203
S: GOETHALS WILLY GSM : 0478666393
I : Emilie LEFEBVRE GSM : 0496861192
L. Centre Reine Fabiola Route de Neufvilles 455, 7063 NEUFVILLES

PAL. BONSECOURS H290
S: DEVEZON RODRIGUE GSM : 0499520930
I : DEVEZON RODRIGUE GSM : 0499520930
L. Salle de la verte chasse, Rue de la verte chasse,7600 Peruwelz

RCTT ASTRID HERSTAL L119
S: FERIRE PATRICK GSM : 0474847017
I : FERIRE PATRIC GSM : 0474847017
L. Salle André Malpas, Rue du Doyard, 114 4040 Herstal Tel: 042401732

RTTS CHIROUX HANNUT L 126
S: RODRIGUEZ Pascal GSM : 0471394611
I : Rodriguez Pascal GSM : 0471394611
L. École Communale de Thisnes, Rue du Chiroux, 18 4280HANNUT
GSM : 0471394611

CTT TIEGE L 264
S: BENOIT COMELIAU GSM : 0473299420
I : MICHEL DELPORT GSM : 0493347236
L. C.T.T. TIEGE, Rue de l'école, 12 4845 SART - JALHAY GSM : 0484347236

TT Century21 Virton LX 001
S: Henrard Mathieu GSM : 0473559075
I : Mullenders Patrice GSM : 0495850068
L. TT VirtonCour Marchal, 8B, 6760 Virton Tel: 063571962

TTJamoigne LX039
S: Arnould Frederic GSM : 0497297559
I : Borbouse Romy GSM : 0497126698
L. Athénée Royal d'Izel, rue de l'institut(en face du n°50)6810 Izel(Chiny)
Tel: 0497297559

TT DINEZ LX076
S: JETTEN CHRISTIAN GSM : 0473533516
I : LIBART CLAUDY GSM : 0496815528
L. SALLE DE L'ACCUEIL ARDENNAIS, DINEZ 68, 6661 MONT Houffalize

TT Vedrinamur N051
S: Randolet Annick GSM : 0471539708
I : Cabrera Luc GSM : 0476336714
L. TT Vedrinamur Rue Fond de Bouge 43 5020 Vedrin Tel: 081214365

TT Malonne N104
S: Namur Marie-Laure GSM : 0496395535
I : Namur Marie-Laure GSM : 0496395535
L. Complexe sportif du Champ-Ha , Rue du Champ-Ha, 5020 Malonne